Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Part 2 (Dub)

HD
DUB
TV Series
Together with his talented aides, the "Realist Hero" Kazuya Souma continues his quest of reinvigorating the Elfrieden Kingdom through administrative reform. Having successfully conquered Van—the capital city of the Principality of Amidonia—Kazuya now faces the envoy from Gran Chaos Empire, who wishes to impose punishment for breaching the ban on war established by the Mankind Declaration Treaty. Despite the dire situation, Kazuya sees a path to avoid unnecessary conflict whilst gaining new allies. With his plan being seemingly perfect, the only barrier to success is gaining approval from the envoy.
AnimeGo is a great site to watch anime Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Part 2 (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Part 2 (Dub) in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
Together with his talented aides, the "Realist Hero" Kazuya Souma continues his quest of reinvigorating the Elfrieden Kingdom through administrative reform. Having successfully conquered Van—the capital city of the Principality of Amidonia—Kazuya now faces the envoy from Gran Chaos Empire, who wishes to impose punishment for breaching the ban on war established by the Mankind Declaration Treaty. Despite the dire situation, Kazuya sees a path to avoid unnecessary conflict whilst gaining new allies. With his plan being seemingly perfect, the only barrier to success is gaining approval from the envoy.
Other names: How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom, 現実主義勇者の王国再建記
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 13
Views: 3333
Last Added: 2022-04-30 00:19:27
Release Year: 2022
Type: TV Series
Status: Ongoing
Genres: Action, Fantasy, Romance
AnimeGo is a great site to watch anime Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Part 2 (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Part 2 (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

Current Anime

Genres