Shuumatsu no Harem

HD
SUB
TV Series
The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?
AnimeGo is a great site to watch anime Shuumatsu no Harem, SUB online. You can also watch Shuumatsu no Harem in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?
Other names: 終末のハーレム ; しゅうまつのハーレム ; Shūmatsu no Hāremu ; World's End Harem
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 11
Views: 5432
Last Added: 2022-03-19 01:47:07
Release Year: 2021
Type: TV Series
Status: Ongoing
Genres: Ecchi, Harem, Sci-Fi, Shounen
AnimeGo is a great site to watch anime Shuumatsu no Harem, SUB online. You can also watch Shuumatsu no Harem in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 12
Shuumatsu no Walküre (Dub)

Shuumatsu no Walküre (Dub)

ONA Completed 2021
SUB
EP 12
Shuumatsu no Walküre

Shuumatsu no Walküre

ONA Completed 2021
DUB
EP 12
Shuumatsu no Izetta (Dub)

Shuumatsu no Izetta (Dub)

Fall 2016 Completed 2016
SUB
EP 12
Shuumatsu no Izetta

Shuumatsu no Izetta

Fall 2016 Completed 2016
SUB
EP 11
Shuumatsu no Harem

Shuumatsu no Harem

TV Series Ongoing 2021
DUB
EP 12
Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou (Dub)

Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou (Dub)

Fall 2017 Completed 2017
SUB
EP 12
Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou

Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou

Fall 2017 Completed 2017
SUB
EP 12
Shoujo Shuumatsu Jugyou

Shoujo Shuumatsu Jugyou

ONA Completed 2017

Current Anime

Genres